Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 120 Tablets

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 120 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£27.59
Free Delivery

Lamberts Tumeric 20,000mg - 120 Tablets

2-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.32

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.98
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 120 Tablets

In stock
£31.69
Free Delivery

LAMBERTS Turmeric - 120 x 20,000mg Tablets

2-5 Working Days
£39.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lamberts Ginkgo Biloba Extra High Potency 6,000 mg 180
Delivery from £4.99
Multi-Guard High Potency 90 Tablets of Lamberts
£18.23
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamberts Digestizime High Potency Digestive Enzymes 100 Capsules
£27.91
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lamberts Pet Nutrition High Potency Omega 3s For Cats And Dogs 120 Capsules
£8.59
Compare 4 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 120 Tablets

Cheapest offer

Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 120 Tablets provides a high-strength turmeric root extract for adults who want targeted support for joints, inflammation balance and overall wellbeing in a convenient daily tablet. Each tablet delivers 500mg of turmeric root extract, standardised to 95% curcuminoids, equivalent to 20,000mg of culinary turmeric, giving a far higher curcumin intake than ordinary spice or many standard supplements. This high concentration of curcuminoids is valued for its antioxidant and anti-inflammatory properties, with research suggesting benefits for inflammatory markers and joint comfort. Vegan-friendly tablets are taste free, film-coated for easy swallowing and suited to those seeking a science-led herbal supplement that complements an active lifestyle and balanced diet. **Key Features** - **High-strength curcumin**: Provides 500mg turmeric root extract per tablet, standardised to 95% curcuminoids, equivalent to 20,000mg of turmeric spice for concentrated support beyond cu
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com