Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 60 Tablets

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 60 Tablets

Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 60 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£18.39
Free Delivery

Lamberts Turmeric 20000mg Tablets 60 Tablets

3-6 days
£20.80
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 60 Tablets

In stock
£23.19
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 60 Tablets

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.85
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 60 Tablets

2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.32

LAMBERTS Turmeric - 60 x 20,000mg Tablets

2-5 Working Days
£26.50
Delivery from £3.95

Lamberts High Potency Turmeric 20000mg 60 Tablets

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lamberts Turmeric Curcuma 60 Capsules

2-6 working days
£32.15
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Lamberts Ginkgo Biloba Extra High Potency 6,000 mg 180
Delivery from £4.99
Multi-Guard High Potency 90 Tablets of Lamberts
£18.23
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamberts Digestizime High Potency Digestive Enzymes 100 Capsules
£27.91
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lamberts Pet Nutrition High Potency Omega 3s For Cats And Dogs 120 Capsules
£8.59
Compare 4 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg 60 Tablets

Cheapest offer

A high potency, pure extract of this hugely popular and beneficial spice in an easy to swallow tablet. __Benefits:__ - One-a-day turmeric tablets - High potency root extract standardised to provide 95% curcumins - 500mg turmeric root extract per tablet - Turmeric is well known for its health benefits - Taste-free and coated for easy swallowing - 60 tablets Love turmeric? It's great in recipes, but even better for your health. The most important ingredient in turmeric is curcumin, which you'll find within the root of the plant - and is the key to that bright yellow colour. Lamberts Turmeric 20,000mg uses a highly concentrated extract of turmeric roots which is 95% curcumin: meaning that each tablet provides the equivalent of 20g of culinary turmeric (or four heaped teaspoons). The tablets are taste-free and coated for ease of swallowing, so you can get those health benefits easily.
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com