Lambs Spiced Rum 70cl

Lambs Spiced Rum, 70 cl

Used Offers from

Lambs Spiced Rum 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lamb's Spiced Spirit Drink Rum Spirit

2-5 business days
£19.11
Delivery from £4.95

Lambs Spiced Rum Spirit 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lamb's Spiced

2-4 working days
£22.25
Delivery from £4.95

Lamb's Spiced Spirit Drink (No Box/Torn Label)

In stock
£26.00
37.14 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Lamb's Spiced Spirit Drink (No Box/Torn Label)

In stock
£28.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lambs Spice Rum Spirit Drink, 70cl
£15.56
22.23 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lambs Spiced Rum Spirit Drink 1L (packaging may vary)
£19.00
19.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lamb's Black Spiced Rum, 70cl
£14.75
21.07 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lambs Spiced Rum 700ml
£29.69
42.41 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamb's Black Spiced Rum 70cl
£18.50
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lambs Spiced Rum 70cl

Cheapest offer

Discover the rich heritage and adventurous spirit of Alfred Lamb's Lambs Spiced Rum. Since 1849, this renowned spirit has been crafted for those who appreciate depth and character. This classic amber rum is a uniquely smooth blend of fine Caribbean rum, infused with a secret selection of exotic spices and natural flavours.The inviting aroma of warm vanilla and cinnamon gives way to a perfectly balanced palate of sweet toffee and demerara sugar, harmonising with the warmth of ginger and a hint of citrus. Exceptionally versatile, it is deliciously complex whether enjoyed neat, over ice, or as the heart of your favourite cocktail. With its velvety texture and smooth finish, it’s the perfect choice for a Spiced Rum and Cola or a tropical punch.At 40% vol. alcohol, this 70cl bottle contains 28 units. Suitable for vegetarians and vegans, it contains no allergens. Embrace the spirit of adventure and create memorable moments with every sip of Lambs Spiced Rum. Enjoy responsibly.
£18.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk