Lamoda Dangerous Platform Heels Black PU Chunky High Block Heel Shoes - UK6

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Lamoda Dangerous Platform Heels - Black PU Chunky High Block Heel Platform Shoes, Bold Gothic Punk Alternative Fashion Statement Footwear for Women - UK Size 6

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Lamoda Women's Dangerous Platform Heels Black PU Chunky High Block Heel Shoes | Size: 6 Lamoda Black 6

3-5 working days
£79.99

Lamoda Dangerous Platform Heels - Black PU Chunky High Block Heel Platform Shoes, Bold Gothic Punk Alternative Fashion Statement Footwear for Women - UK Size 6

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lamoda Dangerous Platform Heels Black PU Chunky High Block Heel Shoes - UK6

Cheapest offer

Bold proportions and a high-impact silhouette define the Dangerous Platform Heels from Lamoda. Crafted in black PU, this women’s platform heel pairs a chunky block heel with a substantial platform sole for a striking look that suits statement styling. Finished in a sleek black tone, the design is set on a 5 inch heel with a 2 inch platform. A cushioned insole adds comfort and support, making it a strong choice for evenings out and standout outfits. Key features Women’s platform heels Brand: Lamoda Model: LMF 0971 Material: black PU Chunky block heel with platform sole Heel height: 5 inches Platform height: 2 inches Cushioned insole Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£52.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com