LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.33
Delivery from £4.50

LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.44
Free Delivery

LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

In stock
£25.45
Free Delivery

LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

In stock
£26.29
Free Delivery

LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

In stock
£26.54
Delivery from £6.61

LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery

Al-Star Fountain Pen Ocean Blue

3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

LAMY AL-star oceanblue Fountain Pen, none

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

LAMY 1220159 AL-star Medium Nib Fountain Pen - Ocean Blue Nib M Blue

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.82
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 24 g
Diameter 1.3 cm
Length 139 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product colour Blue
Ink filling system Cartridge filling system
Line size Medium
Clip Yes
Nib material Steel
Writing colours Blue
Housing material Aluminium

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight aluminum body for easy handling.
• Smooth medium nib ensures fluid writing experience.
• Stylish Ocean Blue finish enhances visual appeal.

30 Variants from £22.57

LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed

Cheapest offer

LIGHT, LIGHTER, LAMY AL-star: The classic pen made of durable aluminum masters all the challenges of everyday life with elegance. The transparent grip sits comfortably in the hand and, with a clear view of the ink guide, turns functionality into a visual highlight. ALWAYS TRENDY: The LAMY AL-star series is always inspiring with new special editions in the latest trendy colors, making it an inspiring accent in any pencil case. PERFECT ERGONOMICS & FUNCTIONALITY: Functional details such as ergonomically shaped grip surfaces enable long and fatigue-free writing every day. Thanks to the small viewing window in the grip, it is easy to see whether there is enough ink in the cartridge or in the converter. Perfect for every writing situation thanks to interchangeable nib widths, even for left-handers. SUITABLE FOR EVERYONE: The lightweight LAMY AL-star fountain pen is ideal for pupils from 3rd grade upwards, as well as for teenagers and adults. Available in many colors. This makes it perfect for use at school, university and in the office. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included blue erasable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10). The optional accessories, such as the LAMY Z 28 converter and ink glasses from LAMY in various colors as well as matching ballpoint pens and rollerball pens, expand the creativity and application possibilities.
£22.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk