Lamy Lx Fountain Pen Colour: ruthenium
LAMY Lx ruthenium fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case - right-handed
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.21
Free Delivery
LAMY Lx ruthenium fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case - right-handed
In stock
£68.65
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £49.99
LAMY Lx rosegold fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case - right-handed
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
LAMY Lx palladium fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size B - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case - right-handed
£46.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamy studio lx-all-black - Fountain Pen in elegant metal body - steel nib, partially platinum-plated & in nib size EF - incl T 10 blue ink cartridge
£78.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamy Lx Elegant Fountain Pen 076 Made of Light Aluminium in Rose Gold with Precious Metal Finish and Black Glossy PVD Steel Nib, Includes Ink Cartridge T 10 in Blue and Gift Packaging
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMY Lx rosegold fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size EF - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case - right-handed
£51.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery