LAMY safari Mechanical Pencil - Assorted Colours

Lamy Mechanical Pencil safari - ergonomic grip, ASA body, M41 0.5 mm refill & eraser - Steel Black

LAMY safari Mechanical Pencil - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

LAMY safari steel black - Mechanical Pencil with ergonomic grip & body made of robust ASA plastic - ideal for drawing & writing - including LAMY M 41 fine line refill 0.5 mm & eraser tip

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

LAMY safari steel black - Mechanical Pencil with ergonomic grip & body made of robust ASA plastic - ideal for drawing & writing - including LAMY M 41 fine line refill 0.5 mm & eraser tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.92
Free Delivery
LAMY safari Mechanical Pencil - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

Type: Mechanical Pencils / Lead: HB / Main Colour: Choose Colour / Ink/ Lead Colour: Graphite / Features: Ergonomic Grip, Spring-Action Metal Clip / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Colour: Steel Black
£16.49
ebay.co.uk