Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Blue Butterflies (Linen)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.13
Free Delivery

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Blue Butterflies (Linen)

In stock
£47.37
Delivery from £6.00

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Blue Butterflies (Linen)

In stock
£53.87
Free Delivery

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit Fuchsia in Watercolour Linen

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99
Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Blue Butterflies (Linen)

Cheapest offer

Counted cross stitch design to be created in cotton threads on ecru 100% linen fabric 12 threads per cm Finished size: 49 x 39cm. 30 count
£44.13
amazon.co.uk