Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit - Flowers in Teapot - Linen

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.06
Free Delivery

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

£36.26
Free Delivery

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

In stock
£50.38
Free Delivery

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

In stock
£50.72
Free Delivery

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit Still Life with Peonies Linen

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.98
Free Delivery
Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch KIT Flowers in TEAPOT (Linen)

Cheapest offer

Counted cross stitch design to be created in cotton threads on ecru 100% linen fabric Cotton Threads Finished size: 39 x 26cm. 30 count
£35.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit: African Lady (Aida,B), NA, 32 x 48cm
£56.81
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Spanish Beauty (Aida,W), NA, 30 x 30cm
£25.58
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Girl with Apple (Aida,W), NA, 20 x 30cm
£32.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Chickadees (Evenweave), Cotton, NA, 24 x 29cm
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lanarte Counted Cross Stitch Kit: Bouquet of Peonies, NA, 41 x 26cm
£50.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery