Patch Cable Patchcord U/UTP Cat.5e 20m Green PCU5-10CC-2000-G

lanberg PCU5 10cc - 2000 g Network Cable Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable 20 m Green

Patch Cable Patchcord U/UTP Cat.5e 20m Green PCU5-10CC-2000-G

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Delivery from £13.20

LANBERG PCU5-10CC-2000-G Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £13.20
Patch Cable Patchcord U/UTP Cat.5e 20m Green PCU5-10CC-2000-G

Cheapest offer

Type: AC/AC Adapter
£10.91
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

lanberg PCU5/10cc/0025/S Network Cable Cat 5e UTP, 0.25 m GREY
Free Delivery
Lanberg Network Cable PCU5-10CC-1000-S Cat5E UTP 10 m Grey
£9.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
lanberg PCU5/10cc/0100/S Network Cable Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable 1 m Grey
£14.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lanberg PCU5-10CC-0150-S networking cable Cat.5E Utp, 1,5m grey
£14.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
lanberg PCU5 10cc Red S Network Cable Category 5e UTP 2 M GRAU
£15.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49