Lanberg - rack cabinets - Lanberg wall-mounted rack 19'' demounted flat pack 12u/600x450mm black

Lanberg Wf01-6412-10b 19´´ 12u Rack Cabinet

Lanberg - rack cabinets - Lanberg wall-mounted rack 19'' demounted flat pack 12u/600x450mm black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.74
Free Delivery

Hanging Server Cabinet 19 12U Hanging Cabinets WF01-6412-10B

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.13
Delivery from £69.00

LANBERG WF01-6412-10B Enclosure

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.81
Delivery from £129.00
Lanberg - rack cabinets - Lanberg wall-mounted rack 19'' demounted flat pack 12u/600x450mm black

Cheapest offer

Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
£200.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lanberg WF01-6412-10S étagère 12U Rack monté sur le mur Gris
£257.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £69.00
Lanberg Rack Cabinet 19 Inch Wall Mounted 12 u/600 x 450 with Perforated Door Black
£135.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Lanberg Rack Cabinet 19 Inch Wall Mounted 12U/600 x 450 for Self-Assembly with Metal Door Grey
£117.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
BUILT-IN CABINET HANGER RACK 19 12U 600X450 WF01-6412-23S
£200.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £170.00
BUILT-IN CABINET HANGER RACK 19 12U 600X450 WF01-6412-00B
£198.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £170.00