Lancaster Golden Lift Eye cream 15 ml

Lancaster Golden Lift Lifting 15ml Eye Contour Golden

Lancaster Golden Lift Eye cream 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£43.55
£3,871.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Eye-Lifting Cream 15ml

2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Lancaster Golden Lift Sculpting Routine

2 days
£238.00
Free Delivery
Lancaster Golden Lift Eye cream 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lancaster Golden Lift eye cream revitalises tired eyes. The anti-ageing skincare comes in an elegant golden jar and promises visible results after two weeks of regular use. The retinol and retinal contained in the skincare product favour the skin's cell turnover and automatically stimulate the skin's own regeneration processes. Lancaster Golden Lift Eye Cream should only ever be applied around the eye area, especially to any dark circles, and always after thorough and gentle cleansing. Ideally, the skin care product should be applied to the skin both in the morning and in the evening. Stimulates collagen production in the skin The active ingredients retinol and retinal contained in the Lancaster Golden Lift eye cream in encapsulated form are also able to stimulate the skin's collagen production. Collagen is particularly important around the eye area, as the substance is largely responsible for the skin's firmness and elasticity. A proprietary di-peptide complex is also integrated:
£43.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancaster Golden Lift Tightening Serum 30ml
£79.30
£5,287.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancaster Golden Lift Sculpting 50ml Facial Cream Golden
£71.50
£1,906.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFW Lancaster Grey Lift Up Coffee Table - Size: 47 x 105 x 42cm - Wilko
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lancaster Golden Lift Overnight Age-Defying Cream 50 ml
£78.01
£2,080.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFW Lancaster Cream Lift Up Coffee Table - Size: 47 x 105 x 42cm - Wilko
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery