Lancaster Skin Essentials Softening Perfecting Toner 400 ml

Lancaster Skin-care Skin-EssentialsSoftening Perfecting Toner

Lancaster Skin Essentials Softening Perfecting Toner 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.40
£71.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancaster Skin Essentials Softening Perfecting Toner 400ml

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery
Lancaster Skin Essentials Softening Perfecting Toner 400 ml

Cheapest offer

The Skin Essentials Softening Perfecting Toner from Lancaster is the ideal skincare product for perfectly toned skin . It clarifies the skin and removes any residue. Its active ingredient complex contains niacinamide and wild pansy extract. It provides the skin with plenty of moisture and thus counteracts feelings of dryness and tightness. It also soothes the skin and restores its natural balance. It nourishes the skin until it is velvety soft, revitalises it and leaves it feeling pleasantly refreshed. In this way, it effectively prepares the skin for the subsequent skincare routine and leaves it looking healthy and radiant. Tonifying skincare for healthy and fresh-looking skin The Skin Essentials Softening Perfecting Toner from Lancaster softens and soothes the skin. It provides the skin with intensive moisture, revitalises it and has a balancing effect. The skin is invigorated and reliably cleansed of make-up residue. Its formula is vegan and is also suitable for sensitive skin thank
£21.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancaster 365 Skin Repair Liposomal Cellular Serum 30ml
£29.69
£1,124.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Cleansing Comforting Perfecting Toner 400ml
£11.15
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Siero cellulare liposomiale riparatore della pelle Lancaster 365 50 ml
£41.92
£952.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siero occhi riparatore della pelle Lancaster 365 15 ml
£24.11
£1,826.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster 898-01002 Sun Beauty Velvet Touch Face Cream SPF30 50 ml for Adults, Designed for Hydration, Nourishment and Skin Care, 50 ml, spf30
£20.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery