Lancaster My Sun Routine Gift Set Sun Beauty Sublime Tan SPF 50 Body Milk 175ml + Golden Tan Maximizer Aftersun Lotion 125ml

Lancaster Sun Care Gift Set SPF 50

Lancaster My Sun Routine Gift Set Sun Beauty Sublime Tan SPF 50 Body Milk 175ml + Golden Tan Maximizer Aftersun Lotion 125ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Lancaster My Sun Routine Gift Set - Sun Beauty Sublime Tan SPF 50 Body Milk 175ml + Golden Tan Maximizer After Sun Lotion 125ml

1-3 working days
£25.75
Delivery from £2.95

LANCASTER SUN BODY MILK SPF50 175ML +AFTERSUN 125ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery
Lancaster My Sun Routine Gift Set Sun Beauty Sublime Tan SPF 50 Body Milk 175ml + Golden Tan Maximizer Aftersun Lotion 125ml

Cheapest offer

The Lancaster My Sun Routine Gift Set offers high SPF 50 protection with the Sun Beauty Sublime Tan Body Milk, ensuring a safe, even tan. The Golden Tan Maximizer Aftersun Lotion soothes and hydrates skin while extending your golden glow. Ideal for sun care, this set combines effective protection and nourishing after-sun care for radiant, healthy skin.
£24.50
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Gift box
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Sun Beauty - Body Milk SPF50: AQUA/WATER/EAU, DIISOPROPYL ADIPATE, DICAPRYLYL CARBONATE, GLYCERIN, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, ALCOHOL, BIS-ETHYLHEXYLOXYPHENOL METHOXYPHENYL TRIAZINE, ETHYLHEXYL TRIAZONE, DECYL COCOATE, ISOAMYL p-METHOXYCINNAMATE, ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE, POLYGLYCERYL-6 STEARATE, POLY C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE, SILICA, ACETIC ACID, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, BAMBUSA ARUNDINACEA STEM EXTRACT, BENZYL ALCOHOL, BENZYL BENZOATE, BIFIDA FERMENT LYSATE, CAPRYLYLOXYPHENYLAMINO DIMETHYLTETRAHYDRO BENZOTHIAZINE CARBOXYLIC ACID, CARBOMER, CINNAMAL, CITRIC ACID, CITRONELLOL, DIMETHYLMETHOXY CHROMANOL, DISODIUM EDTA, FARNESOL, GERANIOL, GLYCERYL STEARATE SE, HYDROLYZED CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS FRUIT EXTRACT, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, JASMINUM OFFICINALE (JASMINE) FLOWER EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, LIMONENE, LINALOOL, MAURITIA FLEXUOSA FRUIT OIL, MICA, PENTYLENE GLYCOL, POLYGLYCERYL-6 BEHENATE, SORBITAN CAPRYLATE, TOCOPHEROL, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891) Golden Tan Maximizer - After Sun Lotion: AQUA/WATER/EAU, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, GLYCERIN, HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER, CETEARYL ALCOHOL, CETYL PALMITATE, BISABOLOL, C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN, CAFFEINE, CETEARETH-20, DIMETHYLMETHOXY CHROMANOL, ECHINACEA PURPUREA EXTRACT, GLYCINE, HYDROLYZED CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS FRUIT EXTRACT, LAURETH-7, MAURITIA FLEXUOSA FRUIT OIL, PANTHENOL, PANTOLACTONE, POLYACRYLAMIDE, SODIUM LACTATE METHYLSILANOL, XANTHAN GUM, CHLORPHENESIN, PHENOXYETHANOL, SALICYLIC ACID, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE
Sunscreen milk Sun Protection Factor (SPF) 50
Sunscreen milk volume 175 ml
Sun protection Yes
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Unisex
Non-sticky Yes
Non-greasy Yes
Dermatologically tested Yes
After sun balm volume 125 ml
After sun balm Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Comprehensive sun defense against harmful rays.
• Deeply hydrating for smooth, soft skin.
• Sleek packaging ideal for travel convenience.

Similar products

Lancaster Sun Beauty Face Stick SPF50 19g
£18.71
£1,247.50 / 1 kg
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster 898-01002 Sun Beauty Velvet Touch Face Cream SPF30 50 ml for Adults, Designed for Hydration, Nourishment and Skin Care, 50 ml, spf30
£20.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancaster Sun Sensitive Luminous Tan Tinted Mattifying Fluid SPF 50 30ml
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun Beauty Face Gel SPF30 50 ml
£18.35
£417.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancaster Sun-care Sun-BeautySun Beauty Sublime TanVelvet Milk Sublime Tan SPF 30
£22.44
£63.75 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95