Lancom Systems 61485 LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

Lancom Systems SFP Module SFP-SX-LC10 – 10GBASE SR/SW, Multi-Mode Fibre (max. distance: 300 m)

Lancom Systems 61485 LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.15
Free Delivery

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

3-5 days
£320.92
Free Delivery

Lancom SFP-SX-LC10 fibre optic SFP module, 10GBASE SR/SW-SFP module, multi-mode

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lancom Systems SFP-LR-LC25 Fibre Optic Network Transceiver Module 25 (US IMPORT)
£427.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancom Lanco-60187 Transceiver
£1,875.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancom SFP-DAC25-1m Direct Attach Cable 1 Metre
£182.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancom Systems SFP-SR-LC25 Fibre Optic Network Transceiver Module 25000 Mbps SFP28 850nm
£316.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancom SFP-AON-1 - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - GigE, AON - 1000BASE-BX20
£132.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancom Systems 61485 LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: CN
£257.15
ebay.co.uk