Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Lancôme Drama Liquid Pencil gel eye pencil shade 02 French Chocolate 1,2 g

Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.63
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Eyeliner 24h Drama Liquid-Pencil Liquid Eyeliner 02 FRENCH CHOCOLATE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.29
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The 24H Drama Liquid Pencil from Lancôme combines the intense colour of a liquid eyeliner with the easy application of a pencil. Its creamy gel texture glides effortlessly over the eyelid and creates a precise, ultra-pigmented line in just one stroke. Depending on your preference, there are different finishes to choose from, from matte to metallic to glittering effects, to create customised eye make-up. The special formula with double polymer complexes is waterproof and ensures a long-lasting hold of up to 24 hours. The eyeliner dries quickly, does not smudge and retains its expressive colour intensity throughout the day. Intense colour of a liquid eyeliner in practical pen form Creamy gel texture for effortless application Available in matte, metallic and glittery finishes Waterproof formula with up to 24-hour hold
£16.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 502
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme Women's L'absolu Rouge Drama Ink 6ml Lancome
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 15ml (Various Shades) - 274
£26.40
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink Matte Liquid Lipstick 368 ROSE LANCOME
£39.28
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50