Lancôme Eyes Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 8.5 ml

Lancôme Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 8.5ml 01 True Black

Lancôme Eyes Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 8.5 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.84
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 8.5ml 01 True Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £1.90

Lancôme Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara 01

3-6 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 01 True Black Full Size

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lash Idôle Flutter Mascara

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara True Black (8.5 Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara 8.5ml Black

2-4 Days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.49
Lancôme Eyes Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 8.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lash Idôle Flutter Extension mascara from Lancôme creates fan-like lashes with visible length. This mascara was specifically developed to give the lashes an instant lengthening effect and define them perfectly. The centrepiece is the precise brush, whose nano-fine synthetic bristles capture and cleanly separate each individual lash from the root. This makes application particularly uncomplicated: The brush glides from the base of the lashes to the tip in a gentle, straight movement and ensures even colour distribution. The wax-enriched texture provides a long-lasting finish for up to 24 hours without clumping or smudging. Even after the first application, the lashes appear more defined and visually elongated. This effect can be intensified with additional layers to achieve the desired intensity of expression. Gives the lashes an immediate, visible lengthening effect Precise brush with nano-fine bristles for definition and clean separation. Long-lasting formula for up to 24 hours wi
£15.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara Choco Brown 9.5ml
£28.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lash Idole Flutter Mascara Midi
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LANCOME Cosmetic Set Lash Idôle Mascara Set
£25.01
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Ô de Lancome Les Oui Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£31.64
£35.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95