LANCOME Eyeshadows Hypnôse Palette 5 Couleurs Eyeshadow Palette 17 BRONZE ABSOLU

Lancôme Hypnôse 17 Golden Kaki Eye Shadow Palette 4g

LANCOME Eyeshadows Hypnôse Palette 5 Couleurs Eyeshadow Palette 17 BRONZE ABSOLU

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.97
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Hypnôse Drama Eyeshadow Palette

2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Hypnose Eyeshadow Palette 17

3-6 days
£50.00
Free Delivery
LANCOME Eyeshadows Hypnôse Palette 5 Couleurs Eyeshadow Palette 17 BRONZE ABSOLU

Cheapest offer

Hypnôse Palette 5 Colors Discover Lancôme's Hypnôse Palette 5 Couleurs , your essential tool for creating amplified and captivating eyes. These versatile five-shadow palettes offer a unique formula and an unlimited range of looks, from the freshest and most natural to the most intense and sophisticated. With a creamy, smooth texture and innovative wet-dry application technology, you'll achieve professional finishes and impeccable longevity. Properties Shade Versatility: Each palette contains 5 carefully selected shades that allow you to create a wide variety of looks, adapting to different styles and occasions. Superior Texture: The powders are light and velvety, offering a creamy, soft-touch texture that makes application and blending easy. Multiple Finishes: The shadows' "wet" technology allows for a range of effects and intensities, achieving multidimensional and uniform finishes, from subtle color to vibrant pigment. Long-lasting: The shadows are designed to stay put for up to 12 h
£39.97
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Lancôme Make-up Mascara Hypnôse Drama Volume Mascara 01 Excessive Black
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme Hypnose Drama Mascara 8ml Black
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery