Lancôme Hydra Zen Stress-Relieving Moisturising Rich Cream 50 ml

Lancome Facial-care Hydra-ZenStress-Relieving Moisturising Rich Cream

Used Offers from £45.99

Lancôme Hydra Zen Stress-Relieving Moisturising Rich Cream 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.79
£608.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Hydra Zen Moisturising & Soothing Rich Cream Dry Skin 50ml

3-6 days
£39.50
Free Delivery

Lancôme Hydra Zen Moisturising and Soothing Rich Cream 50ml - Dry Skin

1-3 working days
£47.05
Delivery from £2.95

Lancôme Hydra Zen Anti-Stress Rich Cream Hydra Zen Creme Jour Riche 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

Lancome - Hydra Zen Neocalm Multi-Relief Anti-Stress Moisturising Cream (For Dry

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Hydra Zen Moisturising and Soothing Rich Cream

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.42
Free Delivery
Lancôme Hydra Zen Stress-Relieving Moisturising Rich Cream 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Hydra Zen Stress-Relieving Moisturising Rich Cream from Lancôme is a rich day cream that has been specially developed to meet the needs of dry skin. Its formula, enriched with hyaluronic acid, helps the skin to retain moisture and leave it feeling comfortable. The creamy texture can help to minimise the appearance of redness and tightness caused by dryness. An exclusive complex of plant extracts such as Rose de France, Mu Dan Pi and Moringa completes the composition. Applied in the morning after cleansing, the cream spreads gently over the skin and exudes a delicate, unobtrusive fragrance. Rich day cream, developed for dry skin . Formulated with hyaluronic acid to support the skin's moisture balance. Can reduce the appearance of tightness and redness. Contains an exclusive plant complex. With a delicate, pleasant fragrance.
£26.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Keeps skin hydrated and plump.
• Calming Effect: Alleviates irritation and redness.
• Protective Barrier: Shields against environmental stress.

Similar products

Lancôme Nutrix Face Cream 125ml
£48.80
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Génifique Lotion 150 ml
£65.00
£577.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANCOME Rénergie Rénergie H.P.N. 300 - Peptide Cream
£66.19
£1,002.93 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome Facial-care RenergieH.P.N. 300-Peptide Cream
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme Facial care Serum Advanced Génifique Ultimate Serum
£27.10
£1,540.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95