Lancôme Rénergie C.R.x. Triple Serum Retinol (Various Sizes) - 20ml

Lancome Facial-care RenergieC.R.x. Triple Serum Retinol

Lancôme Rénergie C.R.x. Triple Serum Retinol (Various Sizes) - 20ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Renergie C.R.x Triple Serum Retinol 20ml

3-6 days
£48.50
Free Delivery

Lancome Renergie C.R.x Triple Serum Retinol 20ml

2-4 Days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Rénergie C.R.X Triple Retinol Serum 20Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£60.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Rénergie C.R.x. Triple Serum Retinol (Various Sizes) - 20ml

Cheapest offer

Join the retinol revolution with Lancôme’s Rénergie C.R.x. Triple Serum Retinol, a high-performance formula that visibly smooths fine lines while remaining gentle enough for all skin types. The serum features a blend of pure retinol, pure vitamin C and X-peptides, working in synergy to support multi-benefit results. Developed with expert technology, retinol and vitamin C can be combined, suspended in emulsion and gel-serum formulas and housed in a tri-chamber bottle for optimal efficacy. This infusion helps to diminish the look of uneven tone, texture and discolouration, promoting a noticeably brighter and firmer complexion, while the X-peptides soothe and cool the skin. Clinical Results: -24% forehead wrinkles* -23% frown wrinkles* -24% pores visibility* 95% agree skin feels firmer* 90% agree fine lines look reduced* 95% agree skin looks more radiant* 96% agree skin texture appears refined* *Tested on 50 women over eight weeks.
£48.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Lancôme Nutrix Face Cream 125ml
£49.06
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Tonique Douceur Softening Hydrating Toner 400ml
£35.08
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Génifique Lotion 150 ml
£57.35
£434.47 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANCOME Face Skin Care Absolue Longevity MD Reset Serum
£108.67
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LANCOME Rénergie Rénergie H.P.N. 300 - Peptide Cream
£66.19
£1,002.93 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery