Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.86
£1,093.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 325C

3-6 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow 30ml (Various Colours) - 325C

2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow - 24H Healthy Foundation 325C 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation from Lancôme gives the complexion a naturally radiant look and an even appearance. Its particularly light texture is easy to apply and blends seamlessly with the skin for a comfortable feel. The make-up offers medium coverage that can be gradually built up as required to perfect the complexion individually. The formula is based on Neo-Glow technology and is enriched with selected ingredients such as hyaluronic acid and mandelic acid. It provides a fresh glow finish that retains its luminosity for up to 24 hours. Thanks to its long-lasting effect, the foundation does not discolour, does not fade over the course of the day and does not settle into fine lines. An integrated sun protection factor of 25 rounds off the composition. Presented in an elegant bottle, the foundation is available in numerous shades to suit individual skin tones. Medium, buildable coverage for a customised result Ultralight texture for a comfortable feel Naturally r
£28.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Bi-Facil 75Ml
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Lancôme Bi-Facil Eye Makeup Remover for All Skin Types Including Sensitive 125 ml
£17.30
Compare 15 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancome Facial-care Cleansers-MasksGalateé Confort
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear 30 ml
£33.53
£1,270.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Facial-care Cleansers-MasksGalatéis Douceur
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65