Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 13 ml

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 105W

Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 13 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.90
£2,451.54 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Concealer 105w

8-9 days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care And Glow Concealer 13Ml 105 W

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 13 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer gives the complexion an even and radiant appearance with a natural glow finish. It offers medium coverage, which can be built up as required, and is characterised by its long wear of up to 24 hours. The serum formula is enriched with ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, ceramides, peptides and yuzu extracts and has been developed so that it does not settle into fine lines. The concealer reliably conceals dark circles, redness and imperfections. At the same time, by capturing natural light, it can emphasise certain areas of the face and give the complexion a fresh radiance. With a selection of 24 shades, the right colour can be found for every skin tone. Medium, buildable coverage with a natural glow finish Lasts up to 24 hours Serum formula with hyaluronic acid, ceramides and peptides Conceals imperfections and can emphasise areas of the face Available in 24 versatile shades
£23.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99