Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Highlighter 10 g

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Highlighter 04 Halo Glow

Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Highlighter 10 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.47
£4,258.00 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

LANCOME Bronzing Powder Teint Idole Ultra Wear C.E. Skin Transforming Highlighter Illuminating Powder 04 HOLO GLOW

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£48.82
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear Highlighter 10 g

Cheapest offer

The Teint Idole Ultra Wear highlighter from Lancôme provides a subtle yet radiant accent. Its powder texture is enriched with fine, light-reflecting micro-pearls that blend seamlessly with the skin and create a multi-dimensional glow. The breathable formula is effortless to apply and blend, and the intensity of the effect can be built up in layers as desired. Enriched with a vitamin C derivative, vitamin E and moringa oil, the highlighter leaves the skin feeling comfortable. The result is a softly shimmering finish that emphasises facial features. The powder is presented in an elegant, compact jar that is ideal for travelling. Gives a luminous, natural finish Breathable powder texture with micro-pearls Formula with vitamin C derivative, vitamin E and moringa oil Easy to apply and blend Buildable coverage for customised results
£37.47
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£29.98
£39.98 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99