LANCOME Fluid base Base Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow 330N

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 330N

LANCOME Fluid base Base Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow 330N

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.40
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 330N

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow 30ml (Various Colours) - 330N

2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery
LANCOME Fluid base Base Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow 330N

Cheapest offer

A 24-hour healthy glow serum foundation with medium buildable coverage and SPF 27 to hydrate and smooth skin for a natural, glowing finish. Our 82% hydrating serum-based formula with medium coverage for layering provides a healthy-looking, glowing finish. This skin care enriched foundation contains hydrating hyaluronic acid and smoothing mandelic acid. It is available in 30 transfer-resistant shades made for all skin types, even the most sensitive skin. In a consumer study, after 3 weeks, 107 women reported: Visibly improved skin and even skin tone over time 9/10 women said their skin tone looked more even 9/10 women said their overall skin felt improved Medium coverage for layering Glowing, healthy-looking finish Ultradiffusible All-in-one wear Comfortable feel Sweat resistant Non-comedogenic Suitable for sensitive skin Dermatologically tested
£32.40
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99