Lancôme Idole Lip Shaper 30

Lancome Make-up LipsLip Idôle Lip Shaper Creamy Matte Lip Liner 30 Lisa's Coral Glow

Lancôme Idole Lip Shaper 30

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lip Idole Liner 30 Lisa's Coral Glow

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lip Idole Lip Shaper 1.2g 30 - Lisa's Coral Glow

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49

Lancôme Lip Idole Liner 9g (Various Shades) - 30

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lip Liners Lip Idole Liner Matte Finish Lip Liner 30 LISA'S CORAL GLOW

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.22
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Idole Lip Shaper 30

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Idole Lip Shaper offers precise definition and a smooth finish, enhancing your natural lip shape. Its long-lasting, smudge-proof formula ensures all-day wear, while versatile shades complement any look. Perfect for subtle contours or bold styles, this essential lip liner prevents feathering and elevates your lipstick effortlessly.
£19.50
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99