Lancôme Eyes Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 1 ml

Lancome Idole Ultra Precise Waterproof Eyeliner 01 Glossy Black - New & Boxed

Lancôme Eyes Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 1 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.95

Lancome Idole Ultra Precise Waterproof Eyeliner 01 Glossy Black - New & Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lancôme Idole Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner Eyeliner

3-6 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lash Idôle Eye Liner 1ml

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 01 Glossy Black 1.0 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Idole Ultra Precise Waterproof Eye Liner 1ml 01 - Glossy Black

2-4 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

LANCOME Eyeliner Lash Idôle Eyeliner 01 GLOSSY BLACK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.48
Delivery from £7.50

Lancome - Idole Liner Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner - # 01 Glossy Black 1ml/0.0

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery
Lancôme Eyes Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner 1 ml

Cheapest offer

The Idôle Ultra Precise Waterproof Liner from Lancôme ensures a precisely defined eye look. This liquid eyeliner is equipped with a particularly fine and flexible tip that is just 0.1 mm wide and allows for exceptionally precise lines. Depending on the pressure applied, both wafer-thin, subtle accents and striking, broader eyeliner lines can be created effortlessly. The formula is characterised by its high pigmentation, which ensures intense colour pay-off and a glossy finish. Once applied, the liner lasts up to 24 hours. The texture is designed to be waterproof so that it does not smudge or run and stays in place all day long. It leaves a pleasantly light feeling on the eyelid. The eyeliner is available in an intense black as well as other matte shades and has been tested under ophthalmological control. Enables precise application thanks to the 0.1 mm fine tip Waterproof formula with up to 24-hour hold. Intense colour pay-off with a glossy finish. Light texture for a comfortable feel.
£16.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear 210C = 010 Beige Porcelaine
£33.53
£1,270.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care & Glow 220C Foundation 30ml
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Serum Concealer 230W
£22.53
£1,969.23 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 220C
£28.86
£1,093.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95