Lancôme Juicy Tubes 15 Berry Bisou (15Ml)

Lancôme Juicy Tubes Lip Gloss 15Ml Juicy Juicy Tubes - 15 Berry Bisou

Lancôme Juicy Tubes 15 Berry Bisou (15Ml)

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Juicy Tubes Ultra Shiny Lip Gloss 15ml 15 - Berry Bisou

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49

Lancome Lancôme Juicy Tubes Ultra Shiny Lip Gloss One Size Purple

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lancôme Make-up Lipstick Juicy Tubes 16 Almond Drip
£11.31
£966.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Juicy Tubes Spring Fling Lip Gloss 15ml Full Size NEW £26 RRP FREE POST
£10.61
£906.67 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Make-up Lipstick Juicy Tubes 20 Lavender Latte
£10.06
£860.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Make-up Lipstick Juicy Tubes 19 Cocoa Macchiato
£9.02
£770.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsJuicy Tubes 08 Tickled Pink
£10.62
£907.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Juicy Tubes 15 Berry Bisou (15Ml)

Cheapest offer

Lancôme Juicy Tubes Lip Gloss is the original ultra high-shine gloss designed to deliver vibrant colour and comfortable hydration. Shade 27 Cheeky Cherry enhances lips with a luminous cherry-red tone and glossy finish that reflects light for a fuller-looking effect. Up to 4 hours of hydration*, helping lips feel supple and cushioned throughout wear. The smooth gloss texture spreads evenly and creates a dewy, high-shine result without heaviness. The practical squeeze tube ensures controlled application, making it easy to refresh shine anytime. CONSUMER BENEFITS: • Ultra-high shine with mirror-like finish. • Up to 4 hours hydration* • Cherry - red shade for vibrant glossy lips. • Smooth cushion texture with comfortable feel. • Portable tube format for easy reapplication. HOW TO USE: • Outline lips with Lip Idôle Lip Shaper to define shape. • Blend the liner slightly inward using fingertip for a soft transition. • Apply Juicy Tubes directly from the tube, starting at the center of lips. •
£26.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk