Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 11 Rose Nature

Lancme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Satin Lipstick 11 Rose Nature 11 Rose Nature

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 11 Rose Nature

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.80
Free Delivery

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 11 Rose Nature

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 11

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 11 - Rose Nature

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 11

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 11 Rose Nature

Cheapest offer

Arriving in 35 lustrous shades, the Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick offers an array of vibrant hues from timeless nudes to signature reds, all with a luxurious silky finish. Enriched with a delicate blend of rose oils and hyaluronic acid, the ultra-creamy formula caresses the lips in essential moisture, providing up to 18 hours of comfortable wear.Fusing eye-catching, vibrant colours with a buttery-soft texture, the opulent lipstick seeks to smooth and nourish. Masterfully housed inside a high-end case, the lipstick features the signature embossed rose seal with a golden ring and sleek waist.
£28.80
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturizing Formula: Keeps lips soft and supple.
• Vibrant Color: Full coverage with a single application.
• Durable Finish: Maintains flawless look all day.

Similar products

Lancme - L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink Lipstick #196 French Touch (6ml)
£24.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99
Lancme - L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink Lipstick #888 French Idol (6ml)
£24.99
Go to shop
unineed.com
Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Drama Matte 514 Hypnotic Storm Lip Color 3.4g
£10.35
Go to shop
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Intimatte 196 French Touch Lipstick 3.4g
£23.16
Go to shop
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99