Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 15ml (Various Shades) - 274

Lancome L'absolu Rouge Drama Ink One Size Red

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 15ml (Various Shades) - 274

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink - Lipstick 274

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink Matte Liquid Lipstick 274 FRENCH TEA

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£39.17
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Ink 15ml (Various Shades) - 274

Cheapest offer

Lancôme’s L’Absolu Rouge Drama Ink is a long-lasting, semi-matte lip colour, available in a wide range of shades.Delivering a dramatically different matte sensoriality, the lipstick applies intense colour in a single stroke. It features a revolutionary water-in-oil texture for an ultra-lightweight finish, claiming to be both 4 x thinner than a traditional lipstick but twice as pigmented.Perfect for a barely-there feel, the lip ink offers dramatic impact that stays put for up to 8-hours. Plus, the formula even resists transferring, fading or smudging.
£33.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 06 Rose Nu
£24.01
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipstickL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 440 Got Me Blushing
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4 g
£18.05
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 3.6 g
£25.34
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 210 Unspoken Feelings
£25.34
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95