LANCOME Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear 415W

Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear 30 ml

LANCOME Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear 415W

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.09
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 415W

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Foundation 30Ml 415W

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery
LANCOME Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear 415W

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING FOUNDATION WITH 24H* COVERAGE. *CONSUMER TEST 193 VOLUNTEERS The new and improved Teint Idôle Ultra Wear that brings a unique feeling of lightness and long-lasting coverage, with a matte finish and adapting to all shades and concerns. Reaches a new level of lightness: Our thinnest and most breathable long-wear foundation Water and sweat resistant Adapted to all skin types A renewed formula for all skin tones, from the driest and most sensitive to oily and acne-prone skin. Covers all imperfections, concentrated with Hyaluronic Acid and 81% Skincare Serum. Built with ultramarine green and blue oxide pigments to receive the shade that best suits the lightest to the darkest skin tones. With up to 24 shades, 9 out of 10 people find their perfect shade*
£34.09
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Lancôme Bi-Facil 75Ml
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Lancôme Bi-Facil Eye Makeup Remover for All Skin Types Including Sensitive 125 ml
£17.30
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancome Facial-care Cleansers-MasksGalateé Confort
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear 30 ml
£33.53
£1,270.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Facial-care Cleansers-MasksGalatéis Douceur
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65