Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Gloss 01 Pink Chroma

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.56
Delivery from £2.95

Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Gloss 2.7g - 01 Pink Chroma

1-3 working days
£7.60
Delivery from £2.95

Lancome Lip Kajal Duo Chroma 01 Pink Chroma High Precision Lipstick 2.7g & Illum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Free Delivery

Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo Chroma 01 Pink Chroma High Precision Lipstick 2.7g & Illum

2-4 working days
£10.35
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lip Kajal Duo Chroma 01 Pink Chroma Lip Stick + Gloss 2.7g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Lancome Unisex Lancôme Kajal 01 Pink Chroma Lip Gloss 2.7g - One Size

3-5 days
£11.19
Delivery from £2.99

Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Gloss

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

LANCOME LIP KAJAL DUO CHROMA LIP GLOSS 2.7G - 01 PINK CHROMA | NEW & SEALED

£14.27
Free Delivery

Lancome Lip Kajal Duo Precision Lipstick #01 Pink Chroma & Illuminating Gloss

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Gloss 01 Pink Chroma

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Gloss offers a perfect blend of rich colour and shimmering shine. With a smooth kajal for precise definition and a luminous gloss for a dazzling finish, this versatile duo enhances your lips effortlessly. Ideal for creating both bold and subtle looks, it’s a chic essential for any makeup bag.
£7.56
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 2.7g - 05 Red Crush
£7.95
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Kajal Lip Duo 02 Silver Storm Lip Color 2.7g
£7.19
Compare 8 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo 12 Pink Clash
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancome Kajal Lip Duo Lipstick & Gloss 2.7g #13 Purple Meteor
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lip Kajal Duo Chroma Lip Colour 2.7g - 10 Pure Brown
£7.35
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95