Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 3.6 g

Lancôme Women's Le Absolue Drama Matte 3.6g Lancome

Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 3.6 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.84
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte Lipstick 3.6G 196

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 3.6 g

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte lipstick combines intense colour with a comfortable feel. Its formula provides a powdery-matte finish that emphasises the lips without drying them out. Enriched with rose extracts and hyaluronic acid, the texture glides smoothly over the lips and leaves them feeling supple. The high pigmentation enables an even and rich colour result with just one application. The elegant design, recognisable by the black tube with golden accents and the engraved rose logo on the cap, reflects the high-quality character of the brand. This lipstick is a great choice for anyone looking for expressive, matte lip make-up with long-lasting comfort. Offers a powdery matte finish Formula with rose extracts and hyaluronic acid High pigmentation for intense colour Provides a comfortable feel Elegant design with golden details
£21.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Idôle 75ml: Fresh Rose Women's Fragrance
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome La Nuit Tresor Le Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
£86.77
£986.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANCOME Ôver The Top 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£46.57
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme La Nuit Trésor Le Parfum Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANCOME Ô Zenith 100 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£48.24
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50