Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4 g

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 101 OFF CAMERA

Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.34
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 101 OFF CAMERA

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.28
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 101 Off Camera

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4G 101

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4 g

Cheapest offer

A soft, matte finish with a diffused soft-focus effect characterises L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte lipstick from Lancôme. The lips are enveloped in a velvety veil of colour that emphasises an elegant yet natural look. Its formula, enriched with ceramides and Grand Rose extracts, has been developed for a comfortable feel. The lipstick offers an intense and long-lasting colour that can be used in a variety of ways. The precisely shaped tip allows the colour to be applied precisely to define the lip contour. Alternatively, for a softer, smudged effect, the texture can be easily applied to the lips with your fingers and blended in. The product is presented in a luxurious case that rounds off its high-quality appearance. Soft, matte finish with a diffused effect Formula with ceramides and grand rose extracts Intense and long-lasting colour Enables a defined or softly smudged look Presented in a luxurious case
£25.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 06 Rose Nu
£24.01
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipstickL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 440 Got Me Blushing
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.4 g
£18.05
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 210 Unspoken Feelings
£25.34
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 196 FRENCH TOUCH
£20.12
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95