Lancôme Lips Lip Idôle Shaper Creamy Matte Liner 1.2 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Idole Lip Shaper 53

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lip Idole Liner 53 The Tea Is Hot

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lip Idole Lip Shaper 1.2g 53 - The Tea Is Hot

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49

Lancôme Lip Idole Liner 9g (Various Shades) - 53

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lancome NEW Lancôme Lip Idôle Lip Shaper Care-In-Glow Colour Liner 1.2g One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

LANCOME Lip Liners Lip Idole Liner Matte Finish Lip Liner 53 THE TEA IS HOT

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.25
Delivery from £7.50

Lancme Idle Lip Shaper - Creamy Matte & Waterproof Lip Liner Pencil - With Ceramides & Jojoba Oil - Shade 53 The Tea Is Hot

6-10 days
£40.41
Free Delivery
Lancôme Lips Lip Idôle Shaper Creamy Matte Liner 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Lip Idôle Lip Shaper from Lancôme defines the lip contour with a creamy texture and a matte finish. Its formula is comfortable to wear and is easy to apply and blend. The intense colour pay-off ensures a precise result that emphasises the natural shape of the lips. This lip liner can be used for precise contouring as well as for completely filling in the lips. The design of the pencil, in an elegant rose gold colour, is not only visually appealing but also functional. The lower part of the pencil reflects the respective colour shade, making it easier to choose. As part of the Lip Idôle line, the Lip Shaper can be ideally combined with other Lancôme lip products to create versatile looks. Offers a creamy, matte finish Suitable for contouring and filling in the lips Enables precise application Has a pleasant texture Is waterproof and transfer-resistant
£15.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsJuicy Tubes 08 Tickled Pink
£12.23
£926.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes 15 ml
£13.00
£1,155.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsLip Idôle Lip Shaper Creamy Matte Lip Liner 62 Morning Espresso
£15.49
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes 15 ml
£11.70
£886.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Lips Lip Idôle Juicytreat 9 ml
£17.69
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95