Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Lancome Make-up Eyes24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 03 Green Metropolitan

Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.63
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Eyeliner 24h Drama Liquid-Pencil Liquid Eyeliner 03-GREEN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.29
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Eyes 24H Drama Liquid-Pencil 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The 24H Drama Liquid Pencil from Lancôme combines the intense colour of a liquid eyeliner with the easy application of a pencil. Its creamy gel texture glides effortlessly over the eyelid and creates a precise, ultra-pigmented line in just one stroke. Depending on your preference, there are different finishes to choose from, from matte to metallic to glittering effects, to create customised eye make-up. The special formula with double polymer complexes is waterproof and ensures a long-lasting hold of up to 24 hours. The eyeliner dries quickly, does not smudge and retains its expressive colour intensity throughout the day. Intense colour of a liquid eyeliner in practical pen form Creamy gel texture for effortless application Available in matte, metallic and glittery finishes Waterproof formula with up to 24-hour hold
£16.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99