Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Tint 11 Rich Espresso

Lancome Idole Tint 7ml (Various Shades) - Rich Espresso

Used Offers from

Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Tint 11 Rich Espresso

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Women's Idôle Tint Eyeshadow 7ml in Rich Espresso Lancome Rich Espresso 7ml

3-5 working days
£24.80

Lancôme Idole Tint Liquid Eye-Blusher 11 Rich Espresso

3-6 days
£26.50
Free Delivery

Lancome Idole Tint 7ml (Various Shades) - Rich Espresso

2 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lash Idole Eye Tint 7Ml 11 Rich Espresso

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lancôme Lash Idôle Up To 16h Flawless Wear Liquid Eye-Blusher One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lancome Idôle Tint 7ml Rich Espresso

2 to 5 day
£31.00

Similar products

Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Tint 08 Cocoa Macchiato
£21.16
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Idole Tint Liquid Eyeblusher 03 Hot Lava
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Lancôme Idole Tint Liquid Eyeblusher 06 Canyon Clay
£21.16
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Tint 04 Sienna
£17.93
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Tint 07 Earth Red
£17.84
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Tint 11 Rich Espresso

Cheapest offer

The Idôle Tint from Lancôme is a multifunctional make-up product for eyes and cheeks. This liquid eyeshadow can also be used as a precise liner, a soft blusher or a luminous highlighter. Application is simplified by the ingenious 2-in-1 applicator: its flat side distributes the colour evenly on the eyelid, while the thin tip ensures a precise eyelid line. For the cheeks, a small amount is warmed on the back of the hand and then applied with the fingers, a sponge or brush. The silky-soft formula with buildable coverage dries quickly without settling in the crease of the eyelid. With a staying power of up to 16 hours, the look remains colour-intensive without smudging or fading. Available in seven shades with a choice of matte or shimmer finish, the tint developed by Lisa Eldridge offers a wide range of options for customised make-up creations. Versatile use as eyeshadow, eyeliner, blusher and highlighter Lasts up to 16 hours without setting or smudging Innovative 2-in-1 applicator for p
£21.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk