Lancome Make-up EyesLash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 01 True Black

Lancôme Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 8.5ml 01 True Black

Lancome Make-up EyesLash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 01 True Black

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.04
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 8.5ml 01 True Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £1.90

Lancôme Women's Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 8.5ml in True Black Lancome True Black 8.5ml

3-5 working days
£21.00

Lancôme Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara 01

3-6 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 01 True Black Full Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lash Idôle Flutter Mascara

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara 8.5Ml True Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lash Idole Flutter Extension Instant Lengthening Mascara One Size Black

3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lancome Lash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 8.9ml 8.95ml

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Similar products

Lancome Idole Flutter Extension Mascara Black MIDI Size 5ml New & Boxed
£13.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara 2ml
£10.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.95
LANCOME Cosmetic Set Juicy Og Idole Look Set
£29.53
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Make-up EyesLash Idôle Flutter Extension Mascara 01 True Black

Cheapest offer

The Lash Idôle Flutter Extension mascara from Lancôme creates fan-like lashes with visible length. This mascara was specifically developed to give the lashes an instant lengthening effect and define them perfectly. The centrepiece is the precise brush, whose nano-fine synthetic bristles capture and cleanly separate each individual lash from the root. This makes application particularly uncomplicated: The brush glides from the base of the lashes to the tip in a gentle, straight movement and ensures even colour distribution. The wax-enriched texture provides a long-lasting finish for up to 24 hours without clumping or smudging. Even after the first application, the lashes appear more defined and visually elongated. This effect can be intensified with additional layers to achieve the desired intensity of expression. Gives the lashes an immediate, visible lengthening effect Precise brush with nano-fine bristles for definition and clean separation. Long-lasting formula for up to 24 hours wi
£14.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk