Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13.1 Cacao

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - 520 Suede W 13.1

Used Offers from £25.00

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13.1 Cacao

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.57
£1,907.69 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13.1 Cacao 13ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Delivery from £3.75

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - 520 Suede W 13.1

2 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer - Multi-Tasking Concealer 520 Suede W 13.1

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml 13.1 - Cacao

2-4 Days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Face Concealer 13ml 520 Suede W 13.1

2 to 5 day
£31.00

Similar products

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Face Concealer 050 Beige Ambre
£21.16
£1,788.46 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Coverage 325C Foundation 30ml
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Bronzer 06 Deep Tan
£25.57
£2,810.00 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 051 Chataigne
£21.16
£1,788.46 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Highlighter 04 Halo Glow
£39.13
£4,300.00 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13.1 Cacao

Cheapest offer

The Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer from Lancôme is a versatile, liquid concealer for an even complexion. It offers medium to full, buildable coverage and leaves a natural matte finish for a velvety complexion. The lightweight, breathable formula feels comfortable on the skin and promises a hold of up to 24 hours without settling into fine lines. Enriched with ingredients such as rose extract, moringa and nymphaea alba flower extracts and vegetable glycerine, the formula contributes to a comfortable feel. Thanks to its versatility, the product can be used not only to conceal imperfections, but also as a foundation or for contouring and highlighting. The special duo applicator enables precise application, even in hard-to-reach areas, and the wide range of shades offers the right nuance for different skin tones. Medium to full, buildable coverage with a natural, matte finish. Light, breathable texture for a comfortable feel and up to 24-hour hold. Multifunctional use as conceal
£22.57
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk