Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 230W

Used Offers from

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 230W

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.98
£1,025.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 230W

3-6 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow 30ml (Various Colours) - 230W

2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow - 24H Healthy Foundation 230W 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation SPF25 30ml 230W

2-4 Days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow 30ml 30 ml Nude

3-7 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lancome Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care and Glow 30ml 230W 30ml

2 to 5 day
£41.00

29 Variants from £15.00

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation 230W

Cheapest offer

The Teint Idole Ultra Wear Care & Glow Foundation from Lancôme gives the complexion a naturally radiant look and an even appearance. Its particularly light texture is easy to apply and blends seamlessly with the skin for a comfortable feel. The make-up offers medium coverage that can be gradually built up as required to perfect the complexion individually. The formula is based on Neo-Glow technology and is enriched with selected ingredients such as hyaluronic acid and mandelic acid. It provides a fresh glow finish that retains its luminosity for up to 24 hours. Thanks to its long-lasting effect, the foundation does not discolour, does not fade over the course of the day and does not settle into fine lines. An integrated sun protection factor of 25 rounds off the composition. Presented in an elegant bottle, the foundation is available in numerous shades to suit individual skin tones. Medium, buildable coverage for a customised result Ultralight texture for a comfortable feel Naturally r
£27.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk