Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 247 Unretouched Nude

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.06
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Women's Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4g Lancome 3.4g

3-5 working days
£28.80

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 247 Unretouched Nude

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4G 247 Unretouched Nude

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4g 247

2 to 5 day
£36.00

11 Variants from £20.62

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 247 Unretouched Nude

Cheapest offer

A soft, matte finish with a diffused soft-focus effect characterises L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte lipstick from Lancôme. The lips are enveloped in a velvety veil of colour that emphasises an elegant yet natural look. Its formula, enriched with ceramides and Grand Rose extracts, has been developed for a comfortable feel. The lipstick offers an intense and long-lasting colour that can be used in a variety of ways. The precisely shaped tip allows the colour to be applied precisely to define the lip contour. Alternatively, for a softer, smudged effect, the texture can be easily applied to the lips with your fingers and blended in. The product is presented in a luxurious case that rounds off its high-quality appearance. Soft, matte finish with a diffused effect Formula with ceramides and grand rose extracts Intense and long-lasting colour Enables a defined or softly smudged look Presented in a luxurious case
£21.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk