Lancôme Monsieur Big 02 Chestnut Brow Crayon 1.5g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £4.99

Lancôme Monsieur Big Brow Crayon 02 Chestnut

3-5 days
£7.18
Delivery from £2.95

Lancôme Mr Big Brow Crayon 1.5g - 02 Chesnut

1-3 working days
£7.25
Delivery from £2.95

Lancome Monsieur Big Brow Crayon 02 Chestnut Brow Crayon 1.5g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Lancome Mens Lancôme Monsieur Big Brow Crayon 02 Chestnut 15g - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£10.88
Delivery from £2.99

Lancôme Mr Big Brow Crayon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

LANCOME MONSIEUR BIG BROW CRAYON BROW CRAYON 1.5G - 02 CHESTNUT | NEW & SEALED

£13.91
Free Delivery
Lancôme Monsieur Big 02 Chestnut Brow Crayon 1.5g

Cheapest offer

Lancme Monsieur Big Brow Crayon 02 Chestnut Brow Crayon 1.5g This brow crayon is designed to define, fill and shape brows with speed and precision. Recommended for women who want fuller-looking, natural browsperfect for everyday wear, quick touch-ups or those who prefer a fuss-free brow routine. The Chestnut 02 shade suits medium to warm brown hair tones. The Monsieur Big Brow Crayon features a convenient slim crayon format for controlled application and a fine tip for hair-like strokes or broader shading. The colour is buildable, offering anything from subtle enhancement to bolder definition with a matte finish that helps brows look groomed without excess shine. The 1.5g size is compact and travel-friendly. Composition-wise, the formula combines creamy, wax-based binders with finely milled pigments to glide on smoothly, adhere well and deposit even colour. Emollients ensure comfortable wear and easy blending so the result looks natural rather than stiff. In conclusion, Lancme Monsieur
£4.54
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Lancome Make-up EyesMonsieur Big Mascara Waterproof No. 01 Black
£20.90
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Monsieur Big Brow Pencil 1.5g - 03 Brown
£7.30
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Monsieur Big Mascara, Black - 10ml
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme Monsieur Big Waterproof Mascara - Volumising & Long-Lasting, 24-Hour W
£30.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme Mr Big Brow Crayon 1.5g - 01 Blonde
£7.79
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95