Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 02 Lys Rose

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml in Lys Rose Lancome Lys Rose

Used Offers from

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 02 Lys Rose

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.16
£1,788.46 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml in Lys Rose Lancome Lys Rose

3-5 working days
£24.80

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Face Concealer 02 Lys Rose

3-6 days
£26.50
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml (Various Shades) - Lys Rose

2 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer - Multi-Tasking Concealer Lys Rose

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 13ml 02 - Lys Rose

2-4 Days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Face Concealer 13ml 02 Lys Rose

2 to 5 day
£31.00

Lancome - Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer - # 02 Lys Rose 13.5ml/0.43o

Will usually delivered within 17 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

LANCOME Correctors Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer Makeup Concealer 02 LYS ROSE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Face Concealer 050 Beige Ambre
£21.16
£1,788.46 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Coverage 325C Foundation 30ml
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Bronzer 06 Deep Tan
£25.57
£2,810.00 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 051 Chataigne
£21.16
£1,788.46 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear Highlighter 04 Halo Glow
£39.13
£4,300.00 / 1 kg
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer 02 Lys Rose

Cheapest offer

The Teint Idole Ultra Wear All Over Concealer from Lancôme is a versatile, liquid concealer for an even complexion. It offers medium to full, buildable coverage and leaves a natural matte finish for a velvety complexion. The lightweight, breathable formula feels comfortable on the skin and promises a hold of up to 24 hours without settling into fine lines. Enriched with ingredients such as rose extract, moringa and nymphaea alba flower extracts and vegetable glycerine, the formula contributes to a comfortable feel. Thanks to its versatility, the product can be used not only to conceal imperfections, but also as a foundation or for contouring and highlighting. The special duo applicator enables precise application, even in hard-to-reach areas, and the wide range of shades offers the right nuance for different skin tones. Medium to full, buildable coverage with a natural, matte finish. Light, breathable texture for a comfortable feel and up to 24-hour hold. Multifunctional use as conceal
£21.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk