Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 090N

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear Foundation

Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 090N

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Teint Idole Ultra Wear Foundation SPF35 30ml 090N

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Teint Idole Ultra Wear 30Ml 090N

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£41.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 090N

Cheapest offer

Designed to adapt to every skin tone and concern, Lancome’s Teint Idole Ultra Wear Foundation offer undetectable coverage that wears for up to 24 hours. The liquid foundation features a lightweight, breathable formula that delivers full coverage with a natural matte finish.Enriched with an 81% serum of hyaluronic acid, moringa oil and vitamin E, the makeup-skincare hybrid hydrates, nourishes and visibly plumps the skin, while providing UV protection with SPF35. The easily blendable texture delivers coverage that blurs the appearance of imperfections and resists drying or creasing.Suitable for all skin tones and types, including dry, sensitive and blemish-prone skin, the foundation is available in 45 shades.
£41.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Lancome Make-up Facial-make-upTeint Idole Ultra Wear 210C = 010 Beige Porcelaine
£33.53
£1,270.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Teint Idôle Ultra Wear Care & Glow 220C Foundation 30ml
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Lancôme Facial make-up Teint Idole Ultra Wear 30 ml
£30.07
£1,139.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95