Lancome Tresor 100ml Eau de Parfum

LANCOME TRESOR 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her - Brand New

Lancome Tresor 100ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Days
£78.95
Free Delivery

Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Lancôme Tresor Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-4 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

LANCOME TRESOR 100ML Eau De Parfum EDP For Her - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.96
Free Delivery

Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Lancome Womens Tresor Edp Spray 100ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £2.99

LANCOME TRESOR 100ML L'EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Lancome Tresor Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Tresor EDP 100ml

2-3 working days
£100.00
• 1
• 2
Lancome Tresor 100ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

There's a elegant quality to Lancome Tresor that makes it worth considering. An elegant fragrance that combines fresh floral notes with a warm, sophisticated base, wrapped up in a 100ml bottle.The opening burst of Bergamot, Citrus gives way to Jasmine, Rose fairly quickly. What lingers is the base combination of Vanilla, Musk, which is really where this fragrance lives most of the day.At 100ml, there's enough here to last through consistent wear without needing to restock every few weeks. The eau de parfum concentration means it projects well without being overwhelming in close quarters.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£78.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Rich, alluring aroma: Fruity top, floral heart, warm base
• Long-lasting fragrance: Eau de Parfum offers full-day scent
• Luxurious presentation: Clear glass, diamond-shaped cap, artistic design

Similar products

Lancome La Nuit Tresor Le Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
£85.95
Compare 3 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme LA NUIT TRÉSOR eau de parfum spray 100 ml
£86.18
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Lancome La Nuit Tresor Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum
£73.95
Compare 3 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome LA NUIT TRESOR Eau de Parfum 100ml GENUINE Sealed BOX
£84.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme La Nuit Trésor Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 30 ml
£44.84
£1,698.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery