Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4g Lancome

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 460

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4g Lancome

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.20

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Soft Matte Lipstick 460 Burst of Joy

3-6 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

Lancôme Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 3.5G 460

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

19 Variants from £15.49

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte Lipstick 3.4g Lancome

Cheapest offer

Lancme L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte is a soft blurred matte lipstick with a buildable, lightweight and comfortable formula that glides effortlessly onto lips. For caring plush comfort and bare lips feel in a lightweight formula. Masterfully encapsulated in a new high-end rose gold luxury case made in France, revealing the signature waist of L'Absolu Rouge and a cult golden ring. - SOFT BLURRED MATTE FINISH - BARE LIPS FEEL IN A LIGHTWEIGHT FORMULA - LONG-LASTING PLUSH COMFORT FOR 12 HOURS. WHAT MAKES IT DIFFERENT: The blurred matte effect you want, in the soft wear you seek. L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte is a soft blurred matte lipstick infused with caring Grand Rose Extracts and ceramide for long-lasting plush comfort. Enriched with lightweight pigments for a sensual blurred matte colour veil on the lips. Let the soft touch of L'Absolu Rouge Intimatte melt in a long-lasting embrace and give a new dimension to the ultimate blurred matte look: apply it effortlessly and dab the colour gently with
£27.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com