Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion 200ml

Lancôme Women's La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion 200ml in Misc Lancome Misc 200ml

4.6 (52)

Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE 200ML FRAGRANCE BODY LOTION BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.66
Free Delivery

Lancome La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion 200ml

48 hours
£42.50
Free Delivery

LANCOME LA VIE EST BELLE 200ML FRAGRANCE BODY LOTION BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

LANCÔME La Vie Est Belle Body Milk 200ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion 200ml

Cheapest offer

Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Body Lotion combines luxurious care with the iconic fragrance, blending orange blossom, jasmine sambac, and precious Iris Palladia. Enriched with royal jelly extract, it deeply moisturises and smooths skin, leaving a radiant, velvety finish. Experience the beauty of life with this indulgent, uplifting body lotion.
£41.00
3-6 days
cosmetify.com

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating formula for soft, smooth skin.
• Elegant packaging enhances your vanity decor.
• Versatile daily use for refreshing moisture.

Similar products

Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£63.45
Compare 15 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme LA VIE EST BELLE eau de parfum spray 150 ml
£89.82
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Lancome Womens-fragrances La-vie-est-belleVanille NudeEau de Parfum Spray
£50.48
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 30ml Fragrance set - Mother's Day Limited Edition
£44.84
£50.95 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

52 Ratings
5 stars
42
4 stars
5
3 stars
1
2 stars
2
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

Absorbs wonderfully quickly, has a delightfully subtle scent and leaves the skin silky-soft for a long time.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Smells exactly like the perfume. The scent is intense and lasts a long time. The cream itself is quite thin and absorbs very quickly. I'm completely satisfied :)

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Good product — I've been using it for a long time.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Smells amazing!

via trustami