Lancôme Idole Curl Goddess Midi Mascara - Black 01

Lancôme Women's Lash Idôle Curl Goddess Midi Mascara in Divine Black | Size: 4ml Lancome Divine Black 4ml

Lancome Lash Idole Curl Goddess Mascara 4ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£18.00
Delivery from £2.49

Lancôme Idole Curl Goddess Midi Mascara - Black 01

Cheapest Price
2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Lash Idole Curl Goddess - Mascara 01 Divine Black (4 Ml)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme Idole Curl Goddess Midi Mascara - Black 01

Cheapest offer

Frame your gaze with the Lancôme Idole Curl Goddess Midi Mascara, an iconic product shaped with the brand's chic, bold DNA. The formula and wand are optimised to achieve a high-drama lash effect after every use. While the formula features low-density polymers that work to build intense volume, the wand is twisted at a 40° angle to innovatively wrap and curl. Weightless and fast-setting, the mascara is designed to become a can't-miss piece in your makeup routine.
£18.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

LANCOME Cosmetic Set Lash Idôle Mascara Set
£25.01
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancôme Lash Idole Flutter Extension Mascara Choco Brown 9.5ml
£28.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lancôme Idôle Gift Set 25ml EDP + 10ml EDP + 2.5ml Lash Idôle Mascara
£69.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LANCOME Cosmetic Set Juicy Treat And Lash Idole Set
£29.18
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Idôle Gift Set 25ml EDP + 10ml EDP + 2.5ml Lash Idôle Mascara
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65