Lancome Body-care Body-careNutrix Royal Body Cream Crucible

Lancôme Women's Nutrix Royal Intense Nourishing Body Cream 200ml in Misc Lancome Misc 200ml

Used Offers from

Lancome Body-care Body-careNutrix Royal Body Cream Crucible

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£33.66
£168.30 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Women's Nutrix Royal Intense Nourishing Body Cream 200ml in Misc Lancome Misc 200ml

3-5 working days
£40.00

Lancôme Nutrix Royal Body Butter 200ml

3-6 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Nutrix Royal Body Intense Nourishing & Restoring Body Balm 200ml

2-4 Days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Nutrix Royal Body Butter 200ml 200ml None

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lancome Nutrix Royal Body Cream 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£50.00

Similar products

Lancome Body-care Body-careNutrix Royale Body Lotion
£27.04
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Nutrix Face Cream 125 ml Cream
£49.59
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Body-care Body-careNutrix Royal Body Cream Crucible

Cheapest offer

The Nutrix Royal Body Cream from Lancôme is a rich body balm that has been specially developed for the needs of very dry skin. The composition with five valuable oils can support the skin's own protective barrier. With its silky texture, the cream is pleasant to spread on the skin and is quickly absorbed without leaving a sticky feeling. A subtle, pleasant fragrance accompanies application, while the skin feels velvety soft and supple after use. For optimum results, we recommend daily application to the entire body, ideally after showering or bathing. Rich body balm for very dry skin Formula with a composition of five oils Silky texture that absorbs quickly Leaves skin feeling velvety soft and supple
£33.66
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk