Lancome Womens-fragrances La-vie-est-belleEau de Parfum Spray refillable

Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

Lancome Womens-fragrances La-vie-est-belleEau de Parfum Spray refillable

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£66.10
£661.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Lancome La Vie Est Belle 100ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£80.95
Free Delivery

LANCOME La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£83.92
Delivery from £0.00

Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Unknown
£87.36
Free Delivery

Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£88.30
Free Delivery

Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-4 days
£90.67
Free Delivery

An iconic long-lasting floral and sweet Eau de parfum for women blending Iris earthy Patchouli and warm Vanilla

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£93.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Lancome La Vie est Belle is a luxurious feminine perfume
• Offers complex, captivating scent blend with enduring fragrance power
• Boasts elegant bottle design, embodying sophistication and elegance

Similar products

Lancôme LA VIE EST BELLE eau de parfum spray 150 ml
£90.85
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£53.86
£1,077.20 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancôme LA VIE EST BELLE eau de parfum spray refill 100 ml
£65.80
£658.00 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome Womens-fragrances La-vie-est-belleVanille NudeEau de Parfum Spray
£81.60
£816.00 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome La Vie Est Belle Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml
£61.99
GBP 61.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lancome Womens-fragrances La-vie-est-belleEau de Parfum Spray refillable

Cheapest offer

La Vie Est Belle by Lancôme is an eau de parfum that embodies joie de vivre in a fragrance. At the centre of the composition is the noble iris pallida from France, which is accompanied by the depth of sustainably sourced patchouli from Bali and a warm gourmand vanilla accord. The fragrance is housed in the iconic le Sourire de Cristal bottle, whose shape is reminiscent of a smile. A grey ribbon on the neck symbolises freedom. This version of the eau de parfum spray is refillable, enabling a more conscious use of resources. The bottle can be easily refilled at home: The spray attachment is unscrewed, the refill is put on and the filling process stops automatically as soon as the bottle is full. For optimum development, the perfume is applied to warm areas of skin such as the wrists or décolleté. Fragrance composition with iris pallida, patchouli and a gourmand vanilla accord. Iconic glass bottle le Sourire de Cristal (the crystal smile). Refillable design for reduced material consumptio
£66.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk