landing net Carp Spirit Blax X-Net Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.88
Delivery from £16.99

Carp Spirit Blax X-net Landing Net Silver 105 x 105 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £13.99

Carp Spirit Blax M-Tx Landing Net Carp Landing Net

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa Black Widow Carp Landing Net 1.82m
Delivery from £15.50
FOX INTERNATIONAL Eos 46i Landing Net One Size
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Black Widow Carp Tele Landing Net Black 1.81 m
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
DAM Floating Landing Net Scooper 55X45X35 cm - Ultimate Fishing Landing Net with Handle for Carp and More (includes Landing Net Handles)
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prologic Avenger Landing Net 6ft/180cm 1 or 2 Sec Carp Boat Fishing
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
landing net Carp Spirit Blax X-Net Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Built to the same specifications as the BLAX 6ft landing net, the Multi-Net version is very versatile.3-strand carbon spigot handle.Can be used in 3ft (perfect for boat or crowded spots), 6ft or 9ft (perfect for steep edges).Lightweight spreader block made of nylon one-piece molded.Non-slip Japanese handle made of heat-shrink tubing.Laser engraved anodized aluminum knob.Super fish friendly green mesh.Laminated aluminum arms - Increased strength and ease of deployment and storage.Net attachment magnet - Helps prevent the net from snagging on the bottom.Size 42" x 42" I 105 x 105cm
£42.88
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk